Yseo Calcio 5

CAMPIONATO CSI SERIE B - GIRONE A - ANDATA 2015/16

1^ AndataRisultato 
3 ottobre 201518:30A.C. COCCAGLIOVSI.G.D.L. F.C.33
3 ottobre 201519:30AM. CORTE FRANCAVSAtletico Moedrid06
1 ottobre 201520:30FUTSAL COCCAGLIOVSSKILINE53
3 ottobre 201519:30TUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINIVSVegeTeam24
3 ottobre 201520:00Yseo Calcio 5VSCAMPER SEBINO54
2^ AndataRisultato 
10 ottobre 201520:00Atletico MoedridVSSAMPA BAR131
9 ottobre 201520:30CAMPER SEBINOVSAM. CORTE FRANCA112
10 ottobre 201516:45I.G.D.L. F.C.VSYseo Calcio 547
13 ottobre 201521:30SKILINEVSTUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINI63
10 ottobre 201518:00VegeTeamVSA.C. COCCAGLIO24
3^ AndataRisultato 
17 ottobre 201518:30A.C. COCCAGLIOVSSKILINE38
17 ottobre 201519:00AM. CORTE FRANCAVSI.G.D.L. F.C.38
14 ottobre 201520:30SAMPA BARVSCAMPER SEBINO110
17 ottobre 201519:30TUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINIVSFUTSAL COCCAGLIO03
17 ottobre 201520:00Yseo Calcio 5VSVegeTeam66
4^ AndataRisultato 
23 ottobre 201520:30CAMPER SEBINOVSAtletico Moedrid55
22 ottobre 201520:30FUTSAL COCCAGLIOVSA.C. COCCAGLIO52
24 ottobre 201516:45I.G.D.L. F.C.VSSAMPA BAR123
27 ottobre 201521:30SKILINEVSYseo Calcio 5510
24 ottobre 201518:00VegeTeamVSAM. CORTE FRANCA43
5^ AndataRisultato 
31 ottobre 201520:00Atletico MoedridVSYseo Calcio 548
31 ottobre 201520:30CAMPER SEBINOVSA.C. COCCAGLIO75
31 ottobre 201516:45I.G.D.L. F.C.VSTUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINI04
28 ottobre 201520:30SAMPA BARVSAM. CORTE FRANCA17
31 ottobre 201518:00VegeTeamVSFUTSAL COCCAGLIO2 7
6^ AndataRisultato 
5 novembre 201520:30FUTSAL COCCAGLIOVSAM. CORTE FRANCA21
7 novembre 201516:45I.G.D.L. F.C.VSCAMPER SEBINO58
17 novembre 201522:00SKILINEVSSAMPA BAR103
7 novembre 201519:30TUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINIVSYseo Calcio 522
7 novembre 201518:00VegeTeamVSAtletico Moedrid412
7^ AndataRisultato 
14 novembre 201519:00AM. CORTE FRANCAVSTUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINI43
14 novembre 201520:00Atletico MoedridVSSKILINE56
13 novembre 201520:30CAMPER SEBINOVSVegeTeam123
11 novembre 201520:30SAMPA BARVSFUTSAL COCCAGLIO17
14 novembre 201520:00Yseo Calcio 5VSA.C. COCCAGLIO123
8^ AndataRisultato 
21 novembre 201518:30A.C. COCCAGLIOVSAM. CORTE FRANCA54
19 novembre 201520:30FUTSAL COCCAGLIOVSAtletico Moedrid33
24 novembre 201522:00SKILINEVSCAMPER SEBINO68
1 dicembre 201521:00TUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINIVSSAMPA BAR52
21 novembre 201518:00VegeTeamVSI.G.D.L. F.C.54
9^ AndataRisultato 
28 novembre 201519:00AM. CORTE FRANCAVSYseo Calcio 512
28 ottobre 201520:00Atletico MoedridVSTUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINI32
27 novembre 201520:45CAMPER SEBINOVSFUTSAL COCCAGLIO81
28 novembre 201516:45I.G.D.L. F.C.VSSKILINE38
25 novembre 201520:30SAMPA BARVSA.C. COCCAGLIO97
10^ AndataRisultato 
5 dicembre 201518:30A.C. COCCAGLIOVSAtletico Moedrid49
2 dicembre 201520:30FUTSAL COCCAGLIOVSI.G.D.L. F.C.62
1 dicembre 201522:00SKILINEVSVegeTeam93
5 dicembre 201519:30TUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINIVSCAMPER SEBINO13
5 dicembre 201520:00Yseo Calcio 5VSSAMPA BAR80
11^ AndataRisultato 
12 dicembre 201518:30A.C. COCCAGLIOVSTUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINI02
12 dicembre 201519:00AM. CORTE FRANCAVSSKILINE710
12 dicembre 201520:00Atletico MoedridVSI.G.D.L. F.C.63
9 dicembre 201520:30SAMPA BARVSVegeTeam25
12 dicembre 201520:00Yseo Calcio 5VSFUTSAL COCCAGLIO75