Yseo Calcio 5

CAMPIONATO CSI-SERIE B-gir A-RITORNO 2015/16

1^ RitornoRisultato 
19 dicembre 201520:00Atletico MoedridVSAM. CORTE FRANCA41
18 dicembre 201520:45CAMPER SEBINOVSYseo Calcio 568
19 dicembre 201518:45I.G.D.L. F.C.VSA.C. COCCAGLIO62
22 dicembre 201522:00SKILINEVSFUTSAL COCCAGLIO72
19 dicembre 201518:00VegeTeamVSTUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINI37
2^ RitornoRisultato 
16 gennaio 201618:30A.C. COCCAGLIOVSVegeTeam11
16 gennaio 201619:00AM. CORTE FRANCAVSCAMPER SEBINO17
13 gennaio 201620:30SAMPA BARVSAtletico Moedrid314
16 gennaio 201619:30TUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINIVSSKILINE51
16 gennaio 201620:00Yseo Calcio 5VSI.G.D.L. F.C.84
3^ RitornoRisultato 
22 gennaio 201620:45CAMPER SEBINOVSSAMPA BAR95
21 gennaio 201620:30FUTSAL COCCAGLIOVSTUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINI25
23 gennaio 201616:45I.G.D.L. F.C.VSAM. CORTE FRANCA34
26 gennaio 201622:00SKILINEVSA.C. COCCAGLIO105
23 gennaio 201618:00VegeTeamVSYseo Calcio 526
4^ RitornoRisultato 
30 gennaio 201618:30A.C. COCCAGLIOVSFUTSAL COCCAGLIO23
30 gennaio 201619:00AM. CORTE FRANCAVSVegeTeam22
30 gennaio 201620:00Atletico MoedridVSCAMPER SEBINO64
27 gennaio 201620:30SAMPA BARVSI.G.D.L. F.C.37
30 gennaio 201620:00Yseo Calcio 5VSSKILINE77
5^ RitornoRisultato 
4 febbraio 201620:30FUTSAL COCCAGLIOVSYseo Calcio 535
6 febbraio 201616:45I.G.D.L. F.C.VSAtletico Moedrid47
9 febbraio 201622:00SKILINEVSAM. CORTE FRANCA--
6 febbraio 201620:30TUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINIVSA.C. COCCAGLIO131
6 febbraio 201618:00VegeTeamVSSAMPA BAR23
6^ RitornoRisultato 
13 febbraio 201619:00AM. CORTE FRANCAVSFUTSAL COCCAGLIO--
13 febbraio 201620:00Atletico MoedridVSVegeTeam--
16 febbraio 201620:45CAMPER SEBINOVSI.G.D.L. F.C.--
10 febbraio 201620:30SAMPA BARVSSKILINE--
13 febbraio 201620:00Yseo Calcio 5VSTUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINI--
7^ RitornoRisultato 
20 febbraio 201618:30A.C. COCCAGLIOVSYseo Calcio 5--
18 febbraio 201620:30FUTSAL COCCAGLIOVSSAMPA BAR--
23 febbraio 201622:00SKILINEVSAtletico Moedrid--
20 febbraio 201619:30TUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINIVSAM. CORTE FRANCA--
20 febbraio 201618:00VegeTeamVSCAMPER SEBINO--
8^ RitornoRisultato 
27 febbraio 201619:00AM. CORTE FRANCAVSA.C. COCCAGLIO--
27 febbraio 201620:00Atletico MoedridVSFUTSAL COCCAGLIO--
26 febbraio 201620:45CAMPER SEBINOVSSKILINE--
27 febbraio 201616:45I.G.D.L. F.C.VSVegeTeam--
24 febbraio 201620:30SAMPA BARVSTUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINI--
9^ RitornoRisultato 
5 marzo 201618:30A.C. COCCAGLIOVSSAMPA BAR--
3 marzo 201620:30FUTSAL COCCAGLIOVSCAMPER SEBINO--
8 marzo 201622:00SKILINEVSI.G.D.L. F.C.--
5 marzo 201619:30TUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINIVSAtletico Moedrid--
5 marzo 201620:00Yseo Calcio 5VSAM. CORTE FRANCA--
10^ RitornoRisultato 
12 marzo 201620:00Atletico MoedridVSA.C. COCCAGLIO--
11 marzo 201620:45CAMPER SEBINOVSTUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINI--
12 marzo 201616:45I.G.D.L. F.C.VSFUTSAL COCCAGLIO--
9 marzo 201620:30SAMPA BARVSYseo Calcio 5--
12 marzo 201618:00VegeTeamVSSKILINE--
11^ RitornoRisultato 
19 marzo 201618:30A.C. COCCAGLIOVSCAMPER SEBINO--
19 marzo 201619:00AM. CORTE FRANCAVSSAMPA BAR--
17 marzo 201620:30FUTSAL COCCAGLIOVSVegeTeam--
19 marzo 201619:30TUBETTIFICIO PEDERCINIVSI.G.D.L. F.C.--
19 marzo 201620:00Yseo Calcio 5VSAtletico Moedrid--